Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tura

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tura. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tura with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,9352,445
BustAfghanistan 4,3962,732
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,1602,585
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,6032,239
FarahAfghanistan 4,3982,733
GardizAfghanistan 4,0072,490
GhazniAfghanistan 4,0442,513
HeratAfghanistan 4,2102,616
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,8502,393
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,8802,411
KabulAfghanistan 3,9112,431
KandaharAfghanistan 4,3462,701
KhostAfghanistan 4,0092,491
KunduzAfghanistan 3,7062,303
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,9382,447
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,7672,341
North SalangAfghanistan 3,8402,386
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,0962,545
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,8272,378
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,2312,629
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5492,827
ShkoderAlbania 5,4483,386
TiranaAlbania 5,5073,422
VloreAlbania 5,6013,480
AdrarAlgeria 7,7164,795
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,7034,165
AlgiersAlgeria 6,6984,162
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,4834,028
BatnaAlgeria 6,6544,135
BecharAlgeria 7,4504,629
BejaiaAlgeria 6,6184,112
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5814,711
BiskraAlgeria 6,7724,208
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,3804,586
ChlefAlgeria 6,8314,245
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,5904,095
DjanetAlgeria 7,6274,739
DjelfaAlgeria 6,8954,285
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3144,545
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,8504,257
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,0934,407
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,0574,385
In AmenasAlgeria 7,2484,504
In SalahAlgeria 7,6594,759
MilianaAlgeria 6,7844,215
OranAlgeria 6,9724,333
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,9774,957
SkikdaAlgeria 6,5194,051
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9614,947
TebessaAlgeria 6,6054,104
TimimounAlgeria 7,5604,698
TindoufAlgeria 8,0855,024
TouggourtAlgeria 6,9244,303
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3967,081
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,8783,653
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,2193,865
HuamboAngola 11,0236,850
LuandaAngola 10,7486,679
LuenaAngola 10,7256,665
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,4347,105
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,99911,806
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,88211,734
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,89911,744
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,19811,309
ByrdAntarctica 17,89411,120
DavisAntarctica 14,8759,243
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,95311,778
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,41010,198
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,40910,197
AzulArgentina 16,67910,364
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,94910,532
BarilocheArgentina 17,38510,803
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,41310,199
CeresArgentina 15,9929,938
ChamicalArgentina 16,12910,023
ChepesArgentina 16,24010,092
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,82511,076
ConcordiaArgentina 16,0509,974
CórdobaArgentina 16,19510,063
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,20310,069
CorrientesArgentina 15,6569,729
EsquelArgentina 17,58010,925
EzeizaArgentina 16,43910,215
FormosaArgentina 15,5089,637
General PicoArgentina 16,66010,353
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,24710,096
JuninArgentina 16,47110,236
La PlataArgentina 16,43710,214
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,2119,452
La RiojaArgentina 16,0309,961
LaboulayeArgentina 16,48310,243
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,40111,434
Las LomitasArgentina 15,4009,570
Malarg EArgentina 16,74310,404
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,35910,787
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,74110,403
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,30110,130
MendozaArgentina 16,44510,219
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,43910,215
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,9309,899
NeuquenArgentina 17,09810,625
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,56710,295
OranArgentina 15,3059,510
ParanaArgentina 16,16410,044
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,8549,852
PehuajoArgentina 16,63610,338
PergaminoArgentina 16,39210,186
PigeArgentina 16,83310,461
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,22610,083
PosadasArgentina 15,5759,679
PresidenciaArgentina 15,6269,710
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,45210,224
Punta IndioArgentina 16,46210,230
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,12410,019
ReconquistaArgentina 15,8659,859
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,39110,185
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,48211,485
RivadaviaArgentina 15,3909,563
RosarioArgentina 16,29310,125
SaltaArgentina 15,5119,639
San AntonioArgentina 17,23710,711
San LuisArgentina 16,44710,220
San RafaelArgentina 16,62510,331
Santa RosaArgentina 16,76510,418
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,8099,824
SarmientoArgentina 17,83611,083
TrelewArgentina 17,49910,874
TucumanArgentina 15,7239,771
UshuaiaArgentina 18,78411,672
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,28110,117
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,0309,961
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,48010,241
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,4242,749
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,9717,439
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,5317,166
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1496,928
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,2176,349
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,1686,319
AmberleyAustralia 11,1846,950
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,2166,970
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,1746,943
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3355,801
CairnsAustralia 9,8196,102
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,8707,376
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9836,203
CedunaAustralia 11,1126,905
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,8446,738
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,0596,251
Cobar MoAustralia 11,3657,063
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,4275,858
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,4777,132
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8776,759
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,3925,836
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9145,539
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,4955,279
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,5277,163
East SaleAustralia 12,1017,520
Esperance (po)Australia 11,0726,881
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0736,881
EssendonAustralia 11,9967,455
ForrestAustralia 10,8526,744
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,1287,536
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4276,479
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,2256,354
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4715,885
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,6057,833
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,6067,833
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,1916,333
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7326,669
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,4627,744
LavertonAustralia 12,0067,461
LearmonthAustralia 9,6946,024
LongreachAustralia 10,4676,504
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,4666,504
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,8167,343
Low HeadAustralia 12,3987,704
Mackay MoAustralia 10,3836,452
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,1278,779
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6505,997
MeekatharraAustralia 10,2316,358
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,9887,449
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,0077,461
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,5497,177
Mount GambierAustralia 11,8877,386
Mount IsaAustralia 10,0316,233
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,9057,398
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,7546,062
Nowra RanAustralia 11,8747,379
NuriootpaAustralia 11,4937,142
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6425,991
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,6536,620
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7856,702
Port HedlandAustralia 9,5455,931
RichmondAustralia 11,7427,296
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,6636,626
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,7907,327
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,7827,322
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,7766,075
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,7756,074
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,0375,616
TibooburraAustralia 11,0376,858
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,1046,279
WaggaAustralia 11,8017,333
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,5075,286
WilliamtownAustralia 11,6927,266
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,9026,153
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2566,373
WoomeraAustralia 11,0816,886
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1785,703
GrazAustria 5,1943,228
InnsbruckAustria 5,3513,325
KlagenfurtAustria 5,2753,278
LinzAustria 5,1393,194
SalzburgAustria 5,2303,250
ViennaAustria 5,0413,132
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,2833,283
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,3392,697
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,3822,723
GancaAzerbaijan 4,2932,668
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,2312,629
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,2872,664
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,7132,928
LerwickUk 4,7142,929
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,1942,606
QubaAzerbaijan 4,1292,566
SakiAzerbaijan 4,2062,614
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,2722,655
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,1912,604
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,1072,552
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,3392,697
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,3702,715
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,2622,648
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,1892,603
Horta, FaialAzores 7,7444,812
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,7274,802
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,7234,799
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,0816,265
MuharraqBahrain 5,4903,411
ChittagongBangladesh 4,7022,922
DhakaBangladesh 4,5762,844
CharnocksBarbados 11,2456,988
BrestBelarus 4,3772,720
GomelBelarus 4,0192,497
GrodnoBelarus 4,2392,634
MinskBelarus 4,0502,517
MogilevBelarus 3,9352,445
VitebskBelarus 3,8272,378
BrusselsBelgium 5,3293,312
D’UccleBelgium 5,3293,312
OstendeBelgium 5,3483,324
Belize CityBelize 10,8906,767
BeninBenin 9,7476,057
BohiconBenin 9,6806,016
CotonouBenin 9,7476,057
KandiBenin 9,2425,743
NatitingouBenin 9,3975,839
ParakouBenin 9,4355,863
SaveBenin 9,5755,950
BermudaBermuda 9,1885,710
La PazBolivia 14,6329,093
Santa CruzBolivia 14,6969,133
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,3393,317
FrancistownBotswana 11,3287,039
MaunBotswana 11,3867,075
TshaneBotswana 11,8597,369
AimoresBrazil 14,2678,865
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,4228,341
AltamiraBrazil 12,8717,998
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,4438,353
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,7519,167
ApodiBrazil 12,6987,891
AracajuBrazil 13,2248,218
AracuaiBrazil 14,0288,717
AragarcasBrazil 14,2448,851
AraxaBrazil 14,4778,996
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,9638,056
BageBrazil 15,9449,907
BambuiBrazil 14,4919,005
BarbacenaBrazil 14,5479,040
BarbalhaBrazil 12,9268,032
BarcelosBrazil 12,8467,982
BarraBrazil 13,4558,361
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,9278,033
BarreirasBrazil 13,6288,469
BelémBrazil 12,5857,820
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,4158,958
BelterraBrazil 12,8758,000
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2768,250
Bom JesusBrazil 15,5499,662
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,6958,510
BrasiliaBrazil 14,1078,766
BrevesBrazil 12,6637,869
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,4108,955
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,6669,114
CabroboBrazil 13,0548,112
CaceresBrazil 14,3968,946
CaetiteBrazil 13,7518,545
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,7947,950
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,7979,195
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,1209,396
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,7659,175
Campos SalesBrazil 12,9308,035
CanavieirasBrazil 13,7918,570
CaparaoBrazil 14,4038,950
CapinopolisBrazil 14,4658,989
CaratingaBrazil 14,3398,910
CaravelasBrazil 14,0188,711
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,8078,580
CarolinaBrazil 13,1898,196
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,1269,399
CataguasesBrazil 14,5249,025
CatalaoBrazil 14,3628,925
CatanduvaBrazil 14,7079,139
CaxiasBrazil 12,8007,954
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,6269,710
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,6127,837
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,5629,049
ChapecoBrazil 15,4539,603
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,9518,669
CipoBrazil 13,2958,262
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,3398,289
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,3038,888
CordeiroBrazil 14,5799,060
CorrentinaBrazil 13,7608,551
CorumbaBrazil 14,7219,148
CoximBrazil 14,5919,067
CrateusBrazil 12,7457,920
CuiabaBrazil 14,3058,890
CuritibaBrazil 15,1709,427
DiamantinaBrazil 14,2278,841
DiamantinoBrazil 14,1888,817
DouradosBrazil 14,9949,317
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,7069,139
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,8119,825
EspinosaBrazil 13,8548,609
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,3127,651
FloraniaBrazil 12,7127,899
FlorestaBrazil 13,0368,101
FlorianoBrazil 12,9928,073
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,3749,554
FormosaBrazil 14,0618,738
FortalezaBrazil 12,5277,784
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,3439,534
FrancaBrazil 14,5979,071
GaranhunsBrazil 12,9928,073
GoianiaBrazil 14,2418,849
GoiasBrazil 14,1868,816
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,2318,844
GrajauBrazil 12,9958,075
GuairaBrazil 15,1779,431
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,5957,827
GuaratingaBrazil 13,9248,653
IbiriteBrazil 14,4288,966
IguatuBrazil 12,8267,970
IlheusBrazil 13,7058,516
ImperatrizBrazil 12,9978,076
IndaialBrazil 15,3249,522
IpameriBrazil 14,3208,898
IraiBrazil 15,4789,618
IreceBrazil 13,4358,349
ItaberabaBrazil 13,5178,400
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,0038,080
ItaitubaBrazil 13,0758,125
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,1598,798
ItaperunaBrazil 14,4758,995
ItapevaBrazil 15,0039,323
ItirucuBrazil 13,5868,443
ItuacuBrazil 13,6818,501
IvinhemaBrazil 14,9799,308
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,9529,291
JacobinaBrazil 13,3748,311
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,6057,833
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,7447,919
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,2548,858
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,5879,064
LavrasBrazil 14,5889,065
LencoisBrazil 13,5528,421
LinharesBrazil 14,2218,837
LondrinaBrazil 15,0149,330
MacapaBrazil 12,4927,763
MacauBrazil 12,6007,830
MaceioBrazil 13,0448,105
MachadoBrazil 14,6659,113
ManausBrazil 13,0338,099
MarabaBrazil 13,0248,093
MaringaBrazil 15,0409,346
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,7867,945
Monte AzulBrazil 13,8648,615
Monte SantoBrazil 13,2558,237
MonteiroBrazil 12,9078,020
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,0748,746
Morada NovaBrazil 12,6597,866
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,4048,329
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,6119,080
ObidosBrazil 12,8097,960
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,0588,114
ParacatuBrazil 14,2268,840
ParanaBrazil 13,7588,550
ParanaguaBrazil 15,1569,418
ParanaibaBrazil 14,6219,086
ParintinsBrazil 12,9138,025
ParnaibaBrazil 12,5607,805
Passo FundoBrazil 15,5679,673
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,3618,924
PaulistanaBrazil 13,0758,125
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,1078,145
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,9108,644
PeixeBrazil 13,7268,529
PetrolinaBrazil 13,1858,193
PicosBrazil 12,9748,062
PiraiBrazil 14,6979,133
PirenopolisBrazil 14,1458,790
PompeuBrazil 14,3768,933
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,0499,352
Porto De MozBrazil 12,7137,900
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,3129,515
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,7188,525
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,7169,766
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,5848,441
PosseBrazil 13,8798,624
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,7027,893
RecifeBrazil 12,8457,982
RemansoBrazil 13,2668,244
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,9048,640
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,7009,135
Rio NegroBrazil 15,2599,482
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,4238,963
SalvadorBrazil 13,4988,388
Santa MariaBrazil 15,7599,793
SantaremBrazil 12,8457,982
SantosBrazil 14,9169,269
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,7669,176
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,2378,226
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,8297,972
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,4929,627
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,6599,731
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,6809,122
Sao LuisBrazil 12,5817,818
Sao MateusBrazil 14,1408,787
São PauloBrazil 14,8819,247
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,6999,134
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,8228,589
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,2898,258
SerrinhaBrazil 13,3698,308
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,3778,934
SobralBrazil 12,5797,817
SoureBrazil 12,5087,773
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,4928,384
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,15010,036
SurubimBrazil 12,8527,987
TaguatingaBrazil 13,7008,513
TarauacaBrazil 13,7368,536
TauaBrazil 12,8257,970
TefeBrazil 13,1358,162
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,1128,769
TeresinaBrazil 12,8077,958
TiriosBrazil 12,3667,685
TorresBrazil 15,5969,691
TracuateuaBrazil 12,5037,769
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,7529,167
TriunfoBrazil 12,9418,042
TucuruiBrazil 12,8637,993
TuriacuBrazil 12,5267,784
UaupesBrazil 12,7797,941
UbatubaBrazil 14,8239,211
UberabaBrazil 14,5289,028
VassourasBrazil 14,6649,112
VicosaBrazil 14,4638,987
VitoriaBrazil 14,3268,903
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,7858,566
Ze DocaBrazil 12,7447,920
BurgasBulgaria 5,0353,129
LomBulgaria 5,1183,180
PlevenBulgaria 5,0913,163
PlovdivBulgaria 5,1973,230
SadovoBulgaria 5,1903,225
SandanskiBulgaria 5,3223,307
SofiaBulgaria 5,2173,242
VarnaBulgaria 4,9503,076
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,3285,797
BurundiBurundi 9,4355,863
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,8733,650
SiemreapCambodia 5,6673,522
BatouriCameroon 9,3605,816
DoualaCameroon 9,6305,984
GarouaCameroon 8,9215,543
MamfeCameroon 9,4805,891
MarouaCameroon 8,7675,448
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1105,661
NkoundjaCameroon 9,4165,851
YaoundeCameroon 9,5615,941
YokoCameroon 9,3485,809
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,8874,279
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,8784,274
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6552,892
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,4704,642
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,6652,277
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,2524,506
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,4044,601
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,4714,643
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,8714,270
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,6573,515
Banff, AbCanada 6,8094,231
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,6754,769
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,8924,283
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,9574,323
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1204,425
Blue River, BcCanada 6,6314,121
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,7674,827
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,2123,860
Brandon, MbCanada 7,1994,473
Broadview, SkCanada 7,1164,422
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3043,296
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,5484,069
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,1305,052
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,2423,879
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,0463,136
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,8484,255
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,0523,140
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,7184,174
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3833,345
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,2203,244
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,0503,760
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,6702,902
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,5494,070
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3613,953
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,7524,195
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,9674,329
Chapais, QcCanada 7,3264,552
Charlo, NbCanada 7,4794,647
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,6424,749
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,6364,745
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,6744,147
Chatham, NbCanada 7,5794,710
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,7983,603
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,8834,277
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,8454,253
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,2853,905
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,7952,979
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0063,111
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,5614,077
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,4694,641
Comox, BcCanada 6,7514,195
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,3773,341
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,7283,559
Coronation, AbCanada 6,7934,221
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,9734,333
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,1384,435
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,0674,392
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,2333,873
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,7313,561
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,2474,503
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,2203,244
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,4174,609
Dryden, OnCanada 7,2784,523
Earlton, OnCanada 7,5924,718
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,6214,114
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,5864,092
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,5954,098
Edson, AbCanada 6,5374,062
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,5174,050
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,9603,704
Estevan, SkCanada 7,2364,497
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,2843,905
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9702,467
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,6444,129
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,0813,779
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,3063,919
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8603,641
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,9264,304
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5863,471
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,9343,688
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,1693,833
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,0373,752
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,7064,789
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,7134,793
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7503,573
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,2374,497
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,5424,065
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,8744,272
Golden, BcCanada 6,7684,206
Goose, NfCanada 6,8344,247
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,7654,825
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,3193,927
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,7974,845
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,5024,662
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,3033,295
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8214,860
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,7954,844
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,0685,014
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,8344,247
Harrow, OnCanada 8,1925,091
Hay River, NtCanada 5,7833,594
Hope, BcCanada 6,8714,270
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4952,793
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,3673,956
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6812,909
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,7503,573
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0322,506
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,6694,144
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,7564,198
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,3724,581
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,3724,581
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,8584,262
Kenora, OnCanada 7,2694,517
Kingston, OnCanada 7,9484,939
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4142,743
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,0643,147
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,3743,961
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,7794,834
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,5584,075
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,5274,678
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,0193,119
Langara, BcCanada 6,0703,772
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,0424,376
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,0234,364
London, OnCanada 8,0835,023
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,2033,233
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,4243,992
Lytton, BcCanada 6,7794,213
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,2673,273
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,7164,795
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,1284,430
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,0733,152
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,3903,971
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,0274,366
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,8034,227
Moncton, NbCanada 7,6714,767
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,4244,614
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,7954,844
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,8024,848
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,0774,398
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,1654,453
Morden, MbCanada 7,3004,536
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,8694,890
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,4924,034
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,8334,246
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,1934,470
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,9314,307
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1163,179
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,7724,208
North Bay, OnCanada 7,7134,793
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8244,862
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8254,863
Peace River, AbCanada 6,2383,876
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,2393,255
Penticton, BcCanada 6,9054,291
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,7574,821
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,9504,940
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,1164,422
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,7924,221
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,4494,629
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,5884,094
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,2194,486
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,7634,202
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3713,959
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1373,814
Princeton, BcCanada 7,0194,362
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,5222,810
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,6444,750
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,4644,017
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,7364,186
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,1334,433
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,0784,399
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,0804,399
Resolute, NtCanada 4,5222,810
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,7794,212
Roberval, QcCanada 7,4574,634
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,8604,884
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,0984,411
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,7694,828
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,2053,856
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,2213,244
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,5324,681
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8614,263
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,6934,781
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,7284,181
Scott, SkCanada 6,8074,230
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,2314,493
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,8224,861
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,7964,844
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5392,820
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,2784,523
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,2534,507
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,3883,970
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1663,832
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,3374,559
Summerside, PeCanada 7,6264,739
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,0504,381
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,0484,380
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6154,732
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,1013,170
Terrace, BcCanada 6,1683,833
Teslin, YtCanada 5,4883,411
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,7414,189
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,9343,688
Thompson, MbCanada 6,5754,086
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,4634,638
Timmins, OnCanada 7,4674,640
Tofino, BcCanada 6,7954,223
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,0174,982
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,0124,979
Trenton, OnCanada 7,9624,947
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,8544,259
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,5734,706
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,0363,751
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,5244,675
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8494,256
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,6284,118
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,6664,143
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,9004,288
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,9214,301
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,9364,310
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,0364,994
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,5893,473
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,3733,339
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,8934,905
Windsor, OnCanada 8,1655,074
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,2284,492
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,9414,313
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,9354,931
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6353,502
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,0194,362
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,3585,194
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,3385,181
SalCape Verde 9,8036,092
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,1675,696
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,3735,203
AbecheChad 8,1105,040
FayaChad 7,7804,834
MoundouChad 8,8685,511
N’DjamenaChad 8,5625,320
AntofagastaChile 15,4259,585
AricaChile 14,8609,234
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,91411,132
ChicoChile 17,98711,177
ChillanChile 16,89410,498
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,92510,518
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,8609,855
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,89811,122
Curico-General FreireChile 16,70610,381
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,1019,384
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,3869,561
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,96011,782
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,14810,035
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,34810,780
ParronChile 16,62210,329
Puerto AysenChile 17,87211,106
Puerto MonttChile 17,44010,837
Punta ArenasChile 18,66311,597
QuinteroChile 16,49610,251
SantiagoChile 16,53810,277
SewellChile 16,59810,314
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,14110,652
ValdiviaChile 17,26110,726
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,23210,708
VallenarChile 16,0339,963
ValparaisoChile 16,48710,245
AltaiChina 1,9801,230
BeijingChina 2,9011,802
ChangchunChina 2,7591,715
ChangduChina 3,6892,292
ChangshaChina 4,1042,550
ChengduChina 3,7422,325
ChongqingChina 3,8922,418
DuianChina 3,1131,935
ErlianChina 2,4101,497
GanzhouChina 4,4012,735
GuangzhouChina 4,6672,900
HaikouChina 4,9793,094
HailarChina 2,0311,262
HamiChina 2,4231,506
HetanChina 3,3052,054
JiuquanChina 2,7271,695
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,1801,976
KashiChina 3,1771,974
KunmingChina 4,3682,715
LanzhouChina 3,1421,953
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,9002,424
NanchangChina 4,1192,560
NanjingChina 3,8112,368
NanningChina 4,6672,900
PingbianChina 3,7762,346
QingdaoChina 3,4132,121
QiqiharChina 2,3611,467
RuoqiangChina 2,9151,812
ShanghaiChina 3,9602,461
ShantouChina 4,7012,922
ShenyangChina 2,9141,811
TaiyuanChina 3,0751,911
TaoyuanChina 4,6182,870
TengchongChina 4,3552,707
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,4121,499
Xi’AnChina 3,3852,103
XichangChina 4,0472,515
YanjiChina 3,0111,871
YichangChina 3,8122,369
YinchuanChina 2,8961,800
YiningChina 2,5501,585
ZhengzhouChina 3,4102,119
ZhijiangChina 4,1502,579
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,7767,939
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,7087,897
AraucaColombia 12,0477,486
BarranquillaColombia 11,6487,238
Benito SalasColombia 12,5307,786
BogotáColombia 12,3327,663
Camilo DazaColombia 11,9637,434
El CaranoColombia 12,2297,599
Las GaviotasColombia 12,3277,660
MatecanaColombia 12,3267,659
PeralesColombia 12,3667,684
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,1167,529
Rafael NunezColombia 11,6997,270
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,4687,126
Simon BolivarColombia 11,6187,219
VanguardiaColombia 12,3887,698
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,2858,256
YariguiesColombia 12,0737,502
MoroniComoros 9,6966,025
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,7507,302
LimonCosta Rica 11,7567,305
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,7497,301
San JoseCosta Rica 11,7567,305
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,3923,350
DubrovnikCroatia 5,4653,396
SibenikCroatia 5,4673,398
SplitCroatia 5,4633,395
ZagrebCroatia 5,2753,278
CamagueyCuba 10,4886,517
CasablancaCuba 10,2906,394
HavanaCuba 10,3106,407
WillemstadCuraçao 11,4637,123
FamagustaCyprus 5,4063,360
LarnacaCyprus 5,4453,383
LimassolCyprus 5,4913,412
NicosiaCyprus 5,4353,377
BrnoCzech Republic 4,9463,074
ChebCzech Republic 5,0553,142
MosnovCzech Republic 4,8353,004
PragueCzech Republic 4,9713,089
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9195,542
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5185,915
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1966,336
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3646,441
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0796,263
CopenhagenDenmark 4,5672,838
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,4862,788
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,7572,956
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,7162,931
MarstalDenmark 4,7202,933
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,6522,891
OdenseDenmark 4,6782,907
RandersDenmark 4,6042,861
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,5062,800
StudsgårdDenmark 4,6802,908
TønderDenmark 4,7812,971
TylstrupDenmark 4,5472,825
TystofteDenmark 4,6532,891
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,5002,797
VestervigDenmark 4,6462,887
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,3054,539
Melville HallDominica 11,0026,837
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,6506,618
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,6916,644
AzuaDominican Republic 10,7796,698
BaniDominican Republic 10,8016,712
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,8156,720
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,7436,676
CabreraDominican Republic 10,6476,616
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,7346,670
CotuiDominican Republic 10,7076,654
DajabonDominican Republic 10,6636,626
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,7996,710
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,7606,686
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,7376,672
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,6516,619
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,7396,674
HigueyDominican Republic 10,7516,681
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,7606,686
ImbertDominican Republic 10,6396,611
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,7096,655
JimaniDominican Republic 10,8056,714
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,7766,696
La VegaDominican Republic 10,6996,649
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,7786,698
LuperonDominican Republic 10,6276,604
MichesDominican Republic 10,7126,657
MocaDominican Republic 10,6806,636
MoncionDominican Republic 10,6806,636
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,6316,607
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,7386,673
NaguaDominican Republic 10,6756,634
NeybaDominican Republic 10,7876,703
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,8386,735
PimentelDominican Republic 10,7006,649
PoloDominican Republic 10,8296,729
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,6396,611
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,7526,681
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,6486,617
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,6876,641
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,7796,698
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,7076,654
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,6806,637
SamanaDominican Republic 10,6906,643
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,7776,697
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,6916,644
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,7746,695
San JuanDominican Republic 10,7496,679
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,7706,692
SanchezDominican Republic 10,6926,644
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,6736,632
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,6746,633
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,7806,699
TamayoDominican Republic 10,7946,707
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,7566,684
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,6986,648
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,6476,616
YamasaDominican Republic 10,7436,676
YasicaDominican Republic 10,6536,620
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,3829,558
CanarEcuador 13,1528,173
GuayaquilEcuador 13,1098,146
IzobambaEcuador 12,9098,022
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,8667,995
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,3178,276
MilagroEcuador 13,1048,143
OtavaloEcuador 12,8427,980
PichilingueEcuador 12,9918,073
PortoviejoEcuador 12,9848,069
PuyoEcuador 13,0358,100
QuitoEcuador 12,8868,008
RumipambaEcuador 12,9818,067
San GabrielEcuador 12,8007,954
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,9733,712
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,9783,715
AswanEgypt 6,5364,061
AsyutEgypt 6,3223,928
BahariyaEgypt 6,2983,913
Beni SuefEgypt 6,1203,803
CairoEgypt 6,0053,732
DabaaEgypt 6,0603,766
DakhlaEgypt 6,5694,082
El ArishEgypt 5,7963,602
El TorEgypt 6,0823,779
FarafraEgypt 6,4654,018
HelwanEgypt 6,0323,748
HurguadaEgypt 6,1823,841
IsmailiaEgypt 5,9193,678
KhargaEgypt 6,4984,038
KosseirEgypt 6,2553,887
LuxorEgypt 6,3743,961
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,0913,785
MinyaEgypt 6,2343,874
Port-SaidEgypt 5,8533,637
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,8943,663
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,0683,771
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,9933,724
SalloumEgypt 6,1703,834
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,3793,964
SohagEgypt 6,3363,937
St. KatrineEgypt 6,0163,738
TahrirEgypt 5,9883,721
TantaEgypt 5,9603,703
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,3177,032
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,3097,028
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,2857,012
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,3067,026
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7026,029
AsmaraEritrea 7,1154,421
AssabEritrea 7,1694,455
MassawaEritrea 7,0574,386
TallinEstonia 3,7662,340
TartuEstonia 3,7692,342
VilsandiEstonia 3,9612,461
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,7584,821
GonderEthiopia 7,4604,636
NegeleEthiopia 8,0965,031
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,13111,267
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,7372,944
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,7592,958
Laucala BayFiji 11,2687,002
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1826,949
NandiFiji 11,1826,949
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6497,239
HelsinkiFinland 3,7102,306
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,6852,290
JoensuuFinland 3,3292,069
JokioinenFinland 3,7112,306
JyvskylFinland 3,5112,182
KajaaniFinland 3,3092,056
KuopioFinland 3,3962,110
KuusamoFinland 3,1501,958
LappeenrantaFinland 3,4962,173
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,9112,430
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,6802,287
OuluFinland 3,3612,088
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,1711,970
TampereFinland 3,6542,270
TurkuFinland 3,7832,351
VaasaFinland 3,6252,253
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,9573,702
BiarritzFrance 6,2553,887
BordeauxFrance 6,0903,785
BrestFrance 5,8973,664
CaenFrance 5,6723,525
ChateaurouxFrance 5,8013,605
DijonFrance 5,6213,493
GourdonFrance 6,0123,736
GrenobleFrance 5,7883,597
Le MansFrance 5,7623,581
LilleFrance 5,4023,357
LyonFrance 5,7703,586
MarseilleFrance 5,9723,711
MontpellierFrance 6,0123,736
NancyFrance 5,4433,383
NantesFrance 5,9083,672
NiceFrance 5,8653,645
ParisFrance 5,5933,476
PerpignanFrance 6,1393,815
StrasbourgFrance 5,3963,353
ToulonFrance 5,9733,712
ToulouseFrance 6,1193,802
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,0037,459
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,1717,563
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,0047,460
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,0927,514
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,9707,438
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,4377,728
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,5197,779
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,5177,778
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,1858,193
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,9648,677
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,6367,852
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,3098,270
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,5227,160
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,9008,016
BitamGabon 9,7386,051
CocobeachGabon 9,9376,175
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,0106,220
LambarnGabon 10,0796,263
LastourvilleGabon 9,9706,196
LibrevilleGabon 10,0016,215
MakokouGabon 9,8236,104
MayumbaGabon 10,3296,418
MitzicGabon 9,8666,131
MkamboGabon 9,7266,044
MoandaGabon 10,0096,220
MouilaGabon 10,1566,311
Port-GentilGabon 10,1496,306
TchibanGabon 10,2546,372
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,9248,031
BanjulGambia 9,8866,143
SukhumiGeorgia 4,3202,685
TbilisiGeorgia 4,2692,653
BerlinGermany 4,8072,987
BrockenGermany 4,9793,094
CologneGermany 5,2063,235
DresdenGermany 4,9023,046
ErfurtGermany 5,0363,130
EssenGermany 5,1673,211
FichtelbergGermany 4,9993,107
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,2123,239
GeisenheimGermany 5,2533,264
GorlitzGermany 4,8483,013
HamburgGermany 4,8463,011
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,8463,011
HannoverGermany 4,9613,083
HelgolandGermany 4,8853,036
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,3183,305
KarlsruheGermany 5,3233,308
KasselGermany 5,0733,153
KonstanzGermany 5,4083,361
LeipzigGermany 4,9383,069
LindenbergGermany 4,7942,979
MagdeburgGermany 4,9113,052
MunichGermany 5,2343,252
MünsterGermany 5,0913,163
NeustrelitzGermany 4,7412,946
NurembergGermany 5,1623,208
NurnbergGermany 5,1633,209
PotsdamGermany 4,8242,998
RostockGermany 4,7122,928
SchleswigGermany 4,7872,975
StuttgartGermany 5,3103,300
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,3293,311
ZugspitzeGermany 5,3533,327
AccraGhana 9,9446,179
KumasiGhana 9,8996,151
TamaleGhana 9,5945,962
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1244,427
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,2603,269
AthensGreece 5,6293,498
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,6533,513
ChiosGreece 5,4783,404
CorfuGreece 5,6593,517
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,4793,405
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,8083,609
IoanninaGreece 5,6093,485
KalamataGreece 5,7973,602
KerkiraGreece 5,6593,517
Kythira IslandGreece 5,8233,618
LamiaGreece 5,6063,484
LarissaGreece 5,5393,442
LemnosGreece 5,3903,349
LimnosGreece 5,3793,342
MethoniGreece 5,8343,625
MilosGreece 5,7133,550
MitiliniGreece 5,3913,350
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,3913,350
NaxosGreece 5,6333,500
PatrasGreece 5,7003,542
RhodesGreece 5,5683,460
SamosGreece 5,5033,420
Skiros IslandGreece 5,5023,419
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,8453,632
ThessalonikiGreece 5,4313,375
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,7353,564
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,7873,596
AasiaatGreenland 5,0783,156
AmmassalikGreenland 5,1783,218
AputiteqGreenland 4,8593,019
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,7822,350
FrederikshbGreenland 5,7533,575
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,2773,279
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,0033,109
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3902,728
JakobshavnGreenland 5,0043,110
JulianehbGreenland 5,8353,626
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,2363,254
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3972,732
NanortalikGreenland 5,8833,655
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,7773,590
NordGreenland 3,3802,101
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,5513,450
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3402,697
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,8553,638
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,2333,252
UpernavikGreenland 4,6742,904
UummannaqGreenland 4,8613,021
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,9256,789
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,9266,790
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,1966,957
BokeGuinea 10,0686,256
ConakryGuinea 10,1566,311
FaranahGuinea 9,9826,203
KankanGuinea 9,8826,141
KindiaGuinea 10,0746,260
KissidougouGuinea 10,0156,224
LabeGuinea 9,9206,164
MacentaGuinea 10,0796,263
MamouGuinea 10,0076,219
NzerekoreGuinea 10,1036,278
SiguiriGuinea 9,7706,071
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,0056,218
GeorgetownGuyana 11,9097,400
TimehriGuyana 11,9447,422
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,8026,713
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,7245,421
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,4315,239
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,5445,309
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,3035,159
Midway IslandHawaii 6,8444,253
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,5415,307
CatacamasHonduras 11,1966,957
CholutecaHonduras 11,3657,062
La CeibaHonduras 11,0996,897
La MesaHonduras 11,1236,912
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,1706,941
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,1916,954
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,2837,012
TelaHonduras 11,0976,896
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,7772,969
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,7792,969
BudapestHungary 4,9873,099
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,9853,098
DebrecenHungary 4,8693,026
KeszthelyHungary 5,1343,190
MiskolcHungary 4,8563,017
PecsHungary 5,1563,204
SzegedHungary 5,0473,136
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,1153,179
AkureyriIceland 4,7362,943
DalatangiIceland 4,6532,892
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,7852,973
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9113,052
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,6112,865
ReykhólarIceland 4,8623,021
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9793,094
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9093,051
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0063,111
AgraIndia 4,4192,746
AhmedabadIndia 5,0053,110
AkolaIndia 5,1413,195
AllahabadIndia 4,5182,808
AmritsarIndia 4,0302,504
BangaloreIndia 5,9663,708
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,7253,558
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,0113,114
BikanerIndia 4,4612,772
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,9073,671
CherrapunjiIndia 4,3822,723
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,3822,723
DaltonganjIndia 4,6242,874
DarbhangaIndia 4,3602,710
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,1102,554
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,1072,552
DumkaIndia 4,5472,826
DwarkaIndia 5,1873,223
GoaIndia 5,7863,595
GuwahatiIndia 4,2902,666
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,4593,392
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,9553,079
JagdalpurIndia 5,2063,235
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,7232,935
KotaIndia 4,6922,916
KozhikodeIndia 6,1943,849
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6862,290
LudhianaIndia 4,0802,535
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,0423,755
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,1312,567
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,4453,384
MusulipatnamIndia 5,5383,442
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,0503,138
New DelhiIndia 4,2892,665
PambanIndia 6,3333,935
PuneIndia 5,4563,391
SagarIndia 4,7592,957
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,7732,345
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4694,020
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4694,020
VeravalIndia 5,3033,295
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,3323,313
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,9024,910
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,4154,608
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,8534,880
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,5075,287
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,2594,511
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,7524,817
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,7514,195
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,7545,440
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,2504,505
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,1874,466
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,1295,052
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,1925,091
AbadanIran 5,1903,225
ArakIran 4,7602,958
BabolsarIran 4,3752,718
Bandar AbbasIran 5,1523,202
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,4492,765
Bandar LengehIran 5,2873,286
BirjandIran 4,4682,776
BushehrIran 5,2133,240
ChahbaharIran 5,1813,219
DezfulIran 4,9973,105
EsfahanIran 4,8242,998
IranshahrIran 4,9813,095
KermanIran 4,8222,997
KermanshahIran 4,8533,016
Khoram AbadIran 4,8893,038
MashhadIran 4,1132,556
OroomiehIran 4,6372,882
RamsarIran 4,4472,763
RashtIran 4,4562,769
SemnanIran 4,4492,765
ShahroudIran 4,3012,673
ShirazIran 5,0793,156
TabrizIran 4,5382,820
TeheranIran 4,5342,818
YazdIran 4,7722,965
ZahedanIran 4,7432,947
ZanjanIran 4,5682,839
BaghdadIraq 5,0963,166
BasraIraq 5,1913,226
BelmulletIreland 5,5573,453
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,5903,473
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5693,461
ClonesIreland 5,4613,393
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5063,422
CorkIreland 5,7223,556
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,7273,559
DublinIreland 5,4983,416
KilkennyIreland 5,6143,488
Malin HeadIreland 5,3573,329
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6053,483
ShannonIreland 5,6623,519
ValentiaIreland 5,7823,593
EilatIsrael 5,8903,660
HaifaIsrael 5,5733,463
JerusalemIsrael 5,6543,513
Tel AvivIsrael 5,6563,515
AlbengaItaly 5,7883,597
AlgheroItaly 6,1013,791
AmendolaItaly 5,6783,528
AnconaItaly 5,5873,472
ArezzoItaly 5,6773,528
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,6663,521
BergamoItaly 5,5693,461
BolognaItaly 5,6033,482
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,4253,371
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,8513,636
BrindisiItaly 5,6553,514
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,1973,851
CameriItaly 5,6273,497
CampobassoItaly 5,7243,557
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,1023,792
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,1903,846
Cape FrascaItaly 6,1773,838
Cape MeleItaly 5,7953,601
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,8383,628
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,0883,783
CerviaItaly 5,5863,471
CiampinoItaly 5,7963,602
Cimone MountainItaly 5,6613,518
Cisa PassItaly 5,6693,523
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,8103,610
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,3813,344
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,1593,827
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,8503,635
DecimomannuItaly 6,1913,847
DobbiacoItaly 5,3613,332
FalconaraItaly 5,5943,476
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,6743,526
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,6923,537
FonniItaly 6,1063,795
FrontoneItaly 5,6323,500
FrosinoneItaly 5,7793,591
GelaItaly 6,1643,831
GenoaItaly 5,7233,556
GhediItaly 5,5663,459
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,6923,537
GrazzaniseItaly 5,7973,603
GrossetoItaly 5,7783,591
GrottaglieItaly 5,6943,538
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,9963,726
GuidoniaItaly 5,7723,587
IstranaItaly 5,4613,394
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,3893,970
LatinaItaly 5,8063,608
LatronicoItaly 5,7983,603
LecceItaly 5,6853,533
M. CalamitaItaly 5,8103,610
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,7263,558
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,9973,726
MilanItaly 5,6083,485
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,6163,490
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,8073,608
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,8043,607
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,0203,741
PadovaItaly 5,4963,415
Paganella MountainItaly 5,4663,396
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,1083,796
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,1123,798
PantelleriaItaly 6,2943,911
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,6223,493
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,1393,815
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,6803,530
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,6653,520
PiacenzaItaly 5,6383,503
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,7213,555
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,5663,459
Ponza IslandItaly 5,8633,643
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,7563,577
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,8173,615
PrizziItaly 6,1403,816
RadicofaniItaly 5,7323,562
Resia PassItaly 5,4333,376
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,5903,474
RivoltoItaly 5,3933,351
Rolle PassItaly 5,4203,368
RomeItaly 5,7873,596
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,8133,612
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,3873,348
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,8273,621
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,6513,512
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,7153,551
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,7023,543
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,0803,778
Scuro MountainItaly 5,8513,636
SigonellaItaly 6,1013,791
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,7063,545
TarvisioItaly 5,3213,306
TermoliItaly 5,6683,522
TorinoItaly 5,7143,551
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,7023,543
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,1663,831
TrevicoItaly 5,7453,570
TrevisoItaly 5,4613,394
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,3883,348
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,7143,551
UdineItaly 5,3763,341
Ustica IslandItaly 6,0593,765
VeniceItaly 5,4673,397
VeronaItaly 5,5433,445
VicenzaItaly 5,4983,417
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,7883,597